Sabato 24 :
  Memorial F.Bratina - Misurina
  Delicious Trail Dolomiti – Pocol
  Staffetta del 50° - Quero
   
Domenica 25 :
  La Sempliciotta de Arson - Arson di Feltre
  Trail del Nevegal
  Pozzale - Rifugio Antelao RINVATA A DATA DA DESTINARSI
  Corsa della Rosa alle Sponde del Veses - Santa Giustina
  Mezza Maratona del Brenta - Bassano del Grappa (VI)
  #Caorle4Women - Caorle (VE)
  La Trenta Trentina - Levico Terme (TN)
  Maratonina dei Borghi - Pordenone
  Corsa del Ciclamino - Vidor (TV)
   

Sabato 1 :
  (staffetta) - Staffetta tra le Lanterne – Fonzaso
  Pedonata di San Michele - Orzes
  Bibione is Surprising Run
   
Domenica 2 :
  Belluno-Feltre Run ANNULLATA
  Il Vento tra i Capelli - Belluno
  Super Vertical Olimpo - Irrighe di Chies d’Alpago
  I Percorsi della Memoria - Longarone
  BibioneRun in Rosa
  Marcia tra i Fiumi - Ghirano (PN)
  Su e Zo Pae Rive de Montebeuna - Montebelluna (TV)
  Mytho Marathon - Sacile (PN)
  Trento Half Marathon
   
Sabato 8 :
  24 Ore di San Martino - Belluno
   
Domenica 9 :
  Pedonata delle Oselete – Longano
  Asolando in Rosa - Asolo (TV)
  Trofeo AVIS Comunale - Musano di Trevignano (TV)
  Itinerario dei Castelli - Orsago (TV)
  Trail del Prosecco Superiore - Pieve di Soligo (TV)
  Saucony Borc Trail - Polcenigo (PN)
  La Mezza di Treviso - International Half Marathon
   
Sabato 15 :
  Cronoscalata al Cavallo - Romano d'Ezzelino (VI)
   
Domenica 16 :
  Val Scura Trail – Santa Giustina
  Bolzano Bozen City Trail
  Trail Delle Malghe - Forni di Sopra (UD)
  Corsa del Vino Nuovo – Salgareda (TV)
   
Sabato 22 :
  Belluno School Run
   
Domenica 23 :
  Gosér Trail - Tisoi
  Marronando - Combai (TV)
  Venicemarathon
   
Domenica 30 :
  (triathlon) - Vasa Tre - Pian Longhi
  Caminada Su e So par S. Andrea - S. Andrea di Barbarana (TV)
   

Martedì 1 :
  CorriBes - Bes
  2.9 Vertikal Pizzoc - Sonego di Fregona (TV)
   
Domenica 6 :
  De Qua e de Là della Passerella - Igne
  Corsa della Salute - Giavera del Montello (TV)
  Marcia della Vittoria - Noventa di Piave (TV)
  Portogruaro Half Marathon - Portogruaro (VE) RECUPERO DEL 25 SETTEMBRE
   
Domenica 13 :
  Panoramica della Salute - Costa di Vittorio Veneto (TV)
  Corri in Rosa - San Vendemiano (TV)
   
Domenica 20 :
  Su l'Arden Drio la Livenza - Albina di Gaiarine (TV)
  Veronamarathon
   

Domenica 4 :
  Prosecco Run - Vidor (TV)
   
Giovedì 8 :
  Marcia dell’Immacolata - Solighetto (TV)
   
Domenica 11 :
  Santa Klaus Running - Belluno
  Marcia della Pace - Fossalta di Piave (VE)
   

2023

Venerdì 6 :
  Pedonata delle Befane - Roe Alte
   

Sabato 29 :
  Laives Leifers Trail - Laives (BZ)
   

Domenica 14 :
  Pedonata delle Rose - Roe Basse
   

Credits - realizzato su piattaforma Webasic